New Music: @LilKim - "Identity Theft"


Kimberly. Nephew. You gotta stop the madness. You couldn't possibly (in your right mind) expect your throne to remain empty as you rotted in jail. That's rather presumptuous and selfish AF. We needed music. Feel special that your artistry happened to inspire young people to make great music. That being said YOU TOO GAHTDAMN OLD FOR THIS BULLSHIT. I can't take it anymore. Where is Rainbow Berry Surprise?! If you're gonna have a baby at 62 the LEAST you can do is take care of it. You gotta sit your ass down somewhere. I want to like you. I do. But you're ridiculous. If you DARE release that mixtape and its all about Nicki Minaj that low tolerance that I have for the geriatric will become zero tolerance. I'm not playing with you sir. Go find something better to do with your time. Stop being a stalker. That shit is neither cute nor funny. And all your illiterate ass fans that keep telling you this is okay are clearly missing essential chromosomes. They don't love you and they don't want you to prosper. I do. Heed my words, Kimberly. Heed them well. If you would like the world to respect you (and I say this loosely) as a rapper again then just make music. You already went to prison...what's your beef with freedom? Onika isn't going to fight you. Your face doesn't even seem pliable enough to endure any sort of physical altercation...


Oh yeah...the track...my bad. I respect your flow but Kimberly, my good man, you and these childish ass lyrics gotta goooooooo. The diss track would be hot if your beef wasn't stemming from the biblical era. Jesus said give it a rest. Not to mention the fact that Onika is paying you alllll the dust so you seem like a nut job in this one sided ass fight. Well...at least this wasn't dropped on #Twitmusic. Here it is.


Natasha Marie



Share on Google Plus
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment